30.09.2017 4. HŽP Velké Vrbno
HDR      1.60 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol
zpět na výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hikl Martin                15.17   2.19/ 1   4.07/ 1   6.16/ 1   8.58/ 1  12.11/ 1  14.00/ 1  14.55/ 1  15.17/ 1
    ZBM     C SK Žabovřesky Brno       2.19/ 1   1.48/ 1   2.09/ 1   2.42/ 2   3.13/ 4   1.49/ 2   0.55/ 2   0.22/ 6

 2. Marek Martin               18.19   2.47/ 2   5.33/ 3   8.25/ 6  11.26/ 3  14.32/ 2  16.49/ 3  17.58/ 2  18.19/ 2
    STE1100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      2.47/ 2   2.46/ 7   2.52/ 6   3.01/ 3   3.06/ 3   2.17/ 6   1.09/ 6   0.21/ 5

 3. Procházka Ferdinand        18.23   2.49/ 3   5.47/ 7   8.20/ 3  12.22/ 6  15.08/ 5  16.42/ 2  18.01/ 4  18.23/ 3
    ADA1001 C OOB Spartak Adamov       2.49/ 3   2.58/10   2.33/ 2   4.02/11   2.46/ 2   1.34/ 1   1.19/ 8   0.22/ 6

 4. Tomášek Matěj              18.25   3.21/ 7   5.38/ 5   8.24/ 5  11.25/ 2  14.56/ 3  16.49/ 3  17.59/ 3  18.25/ 4
    STE     C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      3.21/ 7   2.17/ 3   2.46/ 4   3.01/ 3   3.31/ 7   1.53/ 3   1.10/ 7   0.26/10

 5. Janků Michala              18.26   3.15/ 6   5.34/ 4   8.21/ 4  11.31/ 4  14.56/ 3  16.54/ 5  18.02/ 5  18.26/ 5
    STE1150 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      3.15/ 6   2.19/ 4   2.47/ 5   3.10/ 5   3.25/ 5   1.58/ 4   1.08/ 5   0.24/ 8

 6. Burdová Hana               19.53   3.14/ 5   5.22/ 2   8.39/ 7  12.42/ 7  16.23/ 6  18.27/ 6  19.33/ 6  19.53/ 6
    STE0852 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      3.14/ 5   2.08/ 2   3.17/ 8   4.03/12   3.41/ 8   2.04/ 5   1.06/ 4   0.20/ 2

 7. Vodičková Tereza           21.49   3.11/ 4   5.45/ 6   8.19/ 2  12.08/ 5  16.38/ 7  19.17/ 7  21.25/ 7  21.49/ 7
    UOL     C SOB Olomouc              3.11/ 4   2.34/ 6   2.34/ 3   3.49/ 8   4.30/12   2.39/ 9   2.08/16   0.24/ 8

 8. Kubíčková Magdalena        22.05   3.52/10   6.21/ 8   9.44/ 8  13.35/ 8  17.55/ 8  20.48/ 8  21.45/ 8  22.05/ 8
    NNN     C Neregistrovaní (NNN)     3.52/10   2.29/ 5   3.23/ 9   3.51/ 9   4.20/10   2.53/10   0.57/ 3   0.20/ 2

 9. Macek Václav               22.54   3.40/ 8   6.34/ 9  10.21/ 9  14.20/ 9  18.24/ 9  20.58/ 9  22.26/ 9  22.54/ 9
    ASU1249 C Magnus Orienteering      3.40/ 8   2.54/ 9   3.47/10   3.59/10   4.04/ 9   2.34/ 7   1.28/ 9   0.28/11

10. Plachý Matyáš              24.14   4.10/11   7.03/10  10.56/10  14.38/10  19.04/10  21.58/10  23.43/10  24.14/10
    JPV1010 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    4.10/11   2.53/ 8   3.53/11   3.42/ 6   4.26/11   2.54/11   1.45/12   0.31/12

11. Liška Antonín              27.19   3.48/ 9   9.33/12  12.42/11  16.28/11  19.54/11  22.55/11  26.46/11  27.19/11
    UOL1050 C SOB Olomouc              3.48/ 9   5.45/18   3.09/ 7   3.46/ 7   3.26/ 6   3.01/12   3.51/18   0.33/13

12. Růžička Matěj              28.53   5.46/13  11.11/16  15.09/13  19.18/12  24.32/12  27.41/12  28.34/12  28.53/12
    KSU0901 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   5.46/13   5.25/17   3.58/12   4.09/13   5.14/13   3.09/13   0.53/ 1   0.19/ 1

13. Neveselá Klára             32.27  14.31/18  18.15/18  23.04/17  25.36/17  28.00/14  30.38/14  32.07/13  32.27/13
    NNN     C Neregistrovaní (NNN)    14.31/18   3.44/14   4.49/13   2.32/ 1   2.24/ 1   2.38/ 8   1.29/10   0.20/ 2

14. Skřivanek František        33.05   5.35/12   9.12/11  14.15/12  20.34/13  26.55/13  30.28/13  32.29/14  33.05/14
    1XC1200 C Skřivankovi              5.35/12   3.37/12   5.03/14   6.19/15   6.21/16   3.33/15   2.01/14   0.36/14

15. Rajnošek Samuel            35.52   7.33/16  10.56/15  15.59/15  22.35/15  28.46/15  32.55/15  35.02/16  35.52/15
    KSU     C Klub vytrvalostních sp   7.33/16   3.23/11   5.03/14   6.36/16   6.11/14   4.09/16   2.07/15   0.50/16

16. Rajnošek Matouš            35.55   7.07/15  10.50/14  15.53/14  22.29/14  28.50/16  33.00/16  34.38/15  35.55/16
    KSU     C Klub vytrvalostních sp   7.07/15   3.43/13   5.03/14   6.36/16   6.21/16   4.10/17   1.38/11   1.17/18

17. Tichá Anna                 36.46   6.22/14  10.38/13  18.00/16  24.17/16  30.32/17  34.03/17  35.56/17  36.46/17
    SSU1150 C SK Severka Šumperk       6.22/14   4.16/15   7.22/17   6.17/14   6.15/15   3.31/14   1.53/13   0.50/16

18. Hrubá Helena               71.23  10.17/17  14.57/17  24.58/18  34.50/18  44.14/18  68.13/18  70.44/18  71.23/18
    KSU     C Klub vytrvalostních sp  10.17/17   4.40/16  10.01/18   9.52/18   9.24/18  23.59/18   2.31/17   0.39/15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------