30.09.2017 4. HŽP Velké Vrbno
H14C      2.10 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol
zpět na výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Štábl Adam                 17.04  1.38/ 3  2.56/ 2   3.51/ 3   5.24/ 2   6.44/ 1   8.02/ 1   9.21/ 1  11.09/ 1  13.07/ 1  13.59/ 1  15.13/ 1  16.47/ 1  17.04/ 1
    KSU0401 A Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.38/ 3  1.18/ 4   0.55/ 4   1.33/ 2   1.20/ 2   1.18/ 3   1.19/ 2   1.48/ 2   1.58/ 2   0.52/ 1   1.14/ 3   1.34/ 3   0.17/ 4

 2. Beneš Jindřich             18.42  1.33/ 1  3.02/ 3   3.45/ 2   5.48/ 3   6.52/ 2   8.03/ 2   9.35/ 2  11.51/ 2  13.40/ 2  14.34/ 2  17.12/ 3  18.28/ 2  18.42/ 2
    KON0404 B KOB Konice              1.33/ 1  1.29/ 7   0.43/ 1   2.03/ 4   1.04/ 1   1.11/ 2   1.32/ 3   2.16/ 4   1.49/ 1   0.54/ 2   2.38/ 9   1.16/ 1   0.14/ 1

 3. Štěrbák Josef              19.03  1.36/ 2  2.44/ 1   3.29/ 1   4.55/ 1   6.58/ 3   8.44/ 3  10.19/ 3  12.49/ 4  14.52/ 3  15.52/ 3  17.05/ 2  18.44/ 3  19.03/ 3
    ZBM0409 B SK Žabovřesky Brno      1.36/ 2  1.08/ 1   0.45/ 2   1.26/ 1   2.03/ 8   1.46/ 9   1.35/ 4   2.30/ 7   2.03/ 3   1.00/ 4   1.13/ 2   1.39/ 4   0.19/ 7

 4. Janků Martin               19.59  2.23/ 5  3.38/ 5   4.27/ 4   6.32/ 4   8.03/ 4   9.11/ 4  10.48/ 4  12.35/ 3  16.06/ 4  17.01/ 4  18.12/ 4  19.42/ 4  19.59/ 4
    STE0404 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk     2.23/ 5  1.15/ 3   0.49/ 3   2.05/ 5   1.31/ 4   1.08/ 1   1.37/ 5   1.47/ 1   3.31/ 6   0.55/ 3   1.11/ 1   1.30/ 2   0.17/ 4

 5. Rajman Filip               22.54  2.40/ 6  3.59/ 7   5.18/ 7   7.24/ 7   9.09/ 6  10.43/ 5  11.55/ 5  13.59/ 5  16.40/ 5  17.51/ 5  20.02/ 5  22.38/ 5  22.54/ 5
    UOL0301 C SOB Olomouc             2.40/ 6  1.19/ 5   1.19/ 7   2.06/ 6   1.45/ 6   1.34/ 6   1.12/ 1   2.04/ 3   2.41/ 4   1.11/ 5   2.11/ 8   2.36/ 7   0.16/ 2

 6. Stryk Štěpán               25.57  2.13/ 4  3.37/ 4   4.36/ 5   7.02/ 6   8.29/ 5  10.55/ 6  13.00/ 6  15.38/ 6  18.55/ 6  20.33/ 6  22.42/ 6  25.31/ 6  25.57/ 6
    KSU0306 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.13/ 4  1.24/ 6   0.59/ 5   2.26/ 9   1.27/ 3   2.26/10   2.05/ 8   2.38/ 8   3.17/ 5   1.38/ 8   2.09/ 6   2.49/ 9   0.26/10

 7. Bartášek Tomáš             31.03  3.53/ 9  6.03/ 9   7.32/ 9   9.41/ 9  11.47/ 9  13.25/ 9  15.30/ 8  19.58/ 9  24.15/ 7  25.56/ 7  28.06/ 7  30.47/ 7  31.03/ 7
    ASU0447 C Magnus Orienteering     3.53/ 9  2.10/10   1.29/ 8   2.09/ 7   2.06/ 9   1.38/ 8   2.05/ 8   4.28/10   4.17/ 8   1.41/ 9   2.10/ 7   2.41/ 8   0.16/ 2

 8. Štoudek Martin             31.24  2.42/ 7  3.53/ 6   4.59/ 6   6.48/ 5  10.05/ 7  11.34/ 7  13.32/ 7  15.56/ 7  25.30/ 8  26.58/ 8  28.50/ 8  31.06/ 8  31.24/ 8
    ASU0448 B Magnus Orienteering     2.42/ 7  1.11/ 2   1.06/ 6   1.49/ 3   3.17/10   1.29/ 4   1.58/ 7   2.24/ 5   9.34/ 9   1.28/ 7   1.52/ 5   2.16/ 5   0.18/ 6

 9. Šperlich Jan               36.30  7.59/10  9.51/10  16.47/10  19.10/10  20.51/10  22.22/10  24.19/10  26.43/10  30.50/10  32.05/10  33.48/10  36.09/ 9  36.30/ 9
    KSU0403 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  7.59/10  1.52/ 8   6.56/10   2.23/ 8   1.41/ 5   1.31/ 5   1.57/ 6   2.24/ 5   4.07/ 7   1.15/ 6   1.43/ 4   2.21/ 6   0.21/ 8

10. Novák Rostislav            40.03  3.14/ 8  5.20/ 8   7.03/ 8   9.32/ 8  11.23/ 8  13.00/ 8  15.36/ 9  18.20/ 8  28.12/ 9  30.00/ 9  33.00/ 9  39.38/10  40.03/10
    PLU0300 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov        3.14/ 8  2.06/ 9   1.43/ 9   2.29/10   1.51/ 7   1.37/ 7   2.36/10   2.44/ 9   9.52/10   1.48/10   3.00/10   6.38/10   0.25/ 9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------