30.09.2017 4. HŽP Velké Vrbno
H12C      1.70 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol
zpět na výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Štábl Patrik               10.06  0.54/ 1  3.03/ 2   4.26/ 2   5.35/ 2   6.49/ 2   8.19/ 1   9.20/ 1   9.50/ 1  10.06/ 1
    KSU0606 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  0.54/ 1  2.09/ 3   1.23/ 3   1.09/ 2   1.14/ 2   1.30/ 2   1.01/ 3   0.30/ 2   0.16/ 4

 2. Antonowicz Jan             10.23  0.56/ 2  2.53/ 1   4.20/ 1   5.32/ 1   6.42/ 1   8.28/ 2   9.35/ 2  10.08/ 2  10.23/ 2
    STE0503 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     0.56/ 2  1.57/ 1   1.27/ 5   1.12/ 6   1.10/ 1   1.46/ 7   1.07/ 7   0.33/ 4   0.15/ 2

 3. Vodička Igor               10.39  1.02/ 3  3.09/ 3   4.31/ 3   5.40/ 3   7.05/ 3   8.32/ 3   9.36/ 3  10.23/ 3  10.39/ 3
    UOL0502 B SOB Olomouc             1.02/ 3  2.07/ 2   1.22/ 2   1.09/ 2   1.25/ 5   1.27/ 1   1.04/ 4   0.47/13   0.16/ 4

 4. Černoch Martin             10.46  1.03/ 5  3.15/ 4   4.41/ 4   5.53/ 5   7.23/ 4   9.02/ 4  10.00/ 4  10.29/ 4  10.46/ 4
    PLU0500 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov        1.03/ 5  2.12/ 4   1.26/ 4   1.12/ 6   1.30/ 6   1.39/ 3   0.58/ 1   0.29/ 1   0.17/10

 5. Zřídkaveselý Adam          10.49  1.02/ 3  3.22/ 5   4.42/ 5   5.47/ 4   7.23/ 4   9.02/ 4  10.02/ 5  10.34/ 5  10.49/ 5
    ZBM0505 B SK Žabovřesky Brno      1.02/ 3  2.20/ 5   1.20/ 1   1.05/ 1   1.36/ 8   1.39/ 3   1.00/ 2   0.32/ 3   0.15/ 2

 6. Koča Vojtěch               12.02  1.13/ 7  3.35/ 7   5.53/ 8   7.03/ 7   8.25/ 7  10.05/ 6  11.11/ 6  11.48/ 6  12.02/ 6
    ZBM0602 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      1.13/ 7  2.22/ 6   2.18/14   1.10/ 4   1.22/ 4   1.40/ 5   1.06/ 6   0.37/ 7   0.14/ 1

 7. Borunský Matěj             12.20  1.04/ 6  3.32/ 6   5.08/ 6   6.24/ 6   8.23/ 6  10.09/ 7  11.20/ 7  12.03/ 7  12.20/ 7
    AOP0600 C Orientační Běh Opava    1.04/ 6  2.28/ 7   1.36/ 6   1.16/ 9   1.59/13   1.46/ 7   1.11/10   0.43/10   0.17/10

 8. Štorek Jan                 12.37  1.18/ 9  4.05/ 8   6.22/12   7.34/12   8.54/ 8  10.37/ 8  11.45/ 8  12.19/ 8  12.37/ 8
    JPV0505 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   1.18/ 9  2.47/11   2.17/13   1.12/ 6   1.20/ 3   1.43/ 6   1.08/ 8   0.34/ 5   0.18/13

 9. Otruba František           13.20  1.20/11  4.07/ 9   6.08/10   7.33/11   9.05/ 9  11.11/ 9  12.19/ 9  13.04/ 9  13.20/ 9
    PLU0501 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov        1.20/11  2.47/11   2.01/10   1.25/14   1.32/ 7   2.06/10   1.08/ 8   0.45/12   0.16/ 4

10. Bláha Adam                 13.33  1.16/ 8  4.11/11   6.07/ 9   7.30/10   9.18/11  11.24/10  12.41/10  13.17/10  13.33/10
    KSU0525 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.16/ 8  2.55/14   1.56/ 9   1.23/10   1.48/11   2.06/10   1.17/13   0.36/ 6   0.16/ 4

11. Tomanek Lukáš              14.19  1.53/16  4.32/13   6.18/11   7.28/ 9   9.28/12  11.59/11  13.13/11  14.03/11  14.19/11
    KSU0502 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.53/16  2.39/ 9   1.46/ 8   1.10/ 4   2.00/14   2.31/12   1.14/12   0.50/15   0.16/ 4

12. Opravil Vojtěch            14.30  1.24/12  4.09/10   5.52/ 7   7.17/ 8   9.11/10  12.16/12  13.33/12  14.13/12  14.30/12
    KSU0515 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.24/12  2.45/10   1.43/ 7   1.25/14   1.54/12   3.05/14   1.17/13   0.40/ 8   0.17/10

13. Soldán Robin               14.41  1.39/15  4.36/14   6.59/15   8.23/14  10.27/14  12.28/14  13.33/12  14.25/13  14.41/13
    PLU0600 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov        1.39/15  2.57/15   2.23/16   1.24/12   2.04/15   2.01/ 9   1.05/ 5   0.52/16   0.16/ 4

14. Šána Robert                14.43  1.25/13  4.14/12   6.36/13   7.59/13   9.39/13  12.26/13  13.44/14  14.25/13  14.43/14
    KSU0616 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.25/13  2.49/13   2.22/15   1.23/10   1.40/ 9   2.47/13   1.18/15   0.41/ 9   0.18/13

15. Jordán Alexandr            18.33  3.07/18  5.43/17   8.15/17   9.39/15  12.50/15  16.21/15  17.32/15  18.15/15  18.33/15
    KSU0626 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  3.07/18  2.36/ 8   2.32/17   1.24/12   3.11/17   3.31/16   1.11/10   0.43/10   0.18/13

16. Kobylka David              19.37  1.19/10  8.17/18  10.23/18  12.00/18  13.44/18  17.00/16  18.31/16  19.18/16  19.37/16
    ASU0546 C Magnus Orienteering     1.19/10  6.58/18   2.06/12   1.37/16   1.44/10   3.16/15   1.31/17   0.47/13   0.19/16

17. Greschner Adam             20.11  1.25/13  4.45/15   6.48/14  10.55/17  13.22/16  17.29/17  18.56/17  19.49/17  20.11/17
    ASU0547 C Magnus Orienteering     1.25/13  3.20/16   2.03/11   4.07/18   2.27/16   4.07/18   1.27/16   0.53/17   0.22/17

18. Slavík Ondřej              22.20  1.53/16  5.14/16   8.08/16  10.03/16  13.40/17  17.44/18  20.07/18  21.55/18  22.20/18
    VRB0505 C Sportovní klub ve Vrbn  1.53/16  3.21/17   2.54/18   1.55/17   3.37/18   4.04/17   2.23/18   1.48/18   0.25/18
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------