30.09.2017 4. HŽP Velké Vrbno
D14C      2.00 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
zpět na výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lukašáková Sára            19.29  3.22/ 5  4.13/ 3  6.28/ 3   8.00/ 2   9.34/ 2  11.07/ 1  12.51/ 1  15.29/ 1  17.03/ 1  19.09/ 1  19.29/ 1
    STE0450 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk     3.22/ 5  0.51/ 2  2.15/ 8   1.32/ 2   1.34/ 9   1.33/ 1   1.44/ 1   2.38/ 6   1.34/ 6   2.06/ 5   0.20/ 9

 2. Pachmannová Bára           20.04  2.43/ 1  3.29/ 1  5.26/ 1   7.52/ 1   9.04/ 1  11.10/ 2  13.09/ 2  16.28/ 3  17.50/ 3  19.45/ 2  20.04/ 2
    AOP0351 C Orientační Běh Opava    2.43/ 1  0.46/ 1  1.57/ 2   2.26/10   1.12/ 1   2.06/ 7   1.59/ 2   3.19/ 9   1.22/ 2   1.55/ 2   0.19/ 7

 3. Smékalová Karolína         20.22  3.22/ 5  4.19/ 4  6.21/ 2   8.17/ 3   9.34/ 2  11.38/ 3  14.02/ 3  16.16/ 2  17.33/ 2  20.06/ 3  20.22/ 3
    UOL0451 B SOB Olomouc             3.22/ 5  0.57/ 3  2.02/ 4   1.56/ 5   1.17/ 3   2.04/ 5   2.24/ 7   2.14/ 2   1.17/ 1   2.33/10   0.16/ 1

 4. Klechová Karolína          21.26  3.34/ 8  4.35/ 5  6.45/ 6   8.25/ 4   9.42/ 4  11.47/ 4  14.37/ 5  16.52/ 4  19.36/ 5  21.08/ 4  21.26/ 4
    AOP0452 B Orientační Běh Opava    3.34/ 8  1.01/ 4  2.10/ 6   1.40/ 3   1.17/ 3   2.05/ 6   2.50/11   2.15/ 3   2.44/14   1.32/ 1   0.18/ 5

 5. Němečková Kateřina         22.36  3.21/ 4  4.45/ 7  6.44/ 5   9.14/ 7  10.27/ 6  12.10/ 5  14.26/ 4  17.14/ 5  19.27/ 4  22.19/ 5  22.36/ 5
    PLU0350 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov        3.21/ 4  1.24/11  1.59/ 3   2.30/11   1.13/ 2   1.43/ 2   2.16/ 5   2.48/ 7   2.13/12   2.52/12   0.17/ 2

 6. Smékalová Viktorie         22.37  3.59/14  5.15/11  7.30/10   9.49/ 8  11.08/ 8  13.08/ 7  15.12/ 6  18.37/ 6  20.02/ 6  22.20/ 6  22.37/ 6
    UOL0450 B SOB Olomouc             3.59/14  1.16/ 8  2.15/ 8   2.19/ 8   1.19/ 5   2.00/ 4   2.04/ 3   3.25/10   1.25/ 3   2.18/ 8   0.17/ 2

 7. Černochová Michaela        22.43  2.46/ 2  6.17/14  7.45/11   9.13/ 6  10.48/ 7  13.48/ 8  16.51/ 9  18.57/ 7  20.25/ 7  22.24/ 7  22.43/ 7
    PLU0351 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov        2.46/ 2  3.31/15  1.28/ 1   1.28/ 1   1.35/10   3.00/15   3.03/12   2.06/ 1   1.28/ 4   1.59/ 3   0.19/ 7

 8. Binarová Adéla             23.33  3.49/12  4.57/ 8  7.20/ 8   9.57/ 9  11.45/10  13.57/ 9  16.31/ 8  18.58/ 8  20.41/ 8  23.15/ 8  23.33/ 8
    UOL0452 B SOB Olomouc             3.49/12  1.08/ 7  2.23/10   2.37/12   1.48/14   2.12/ 9   2.34/ 9   2.27/ 5   1.43/10   2.34/11   0.18/ 5

 9. Kovalčíková Anna           25.27  2.58/ 3  3.59/ 2  6.30/ 4   8.49/ 5  10.19/ 5  12.15/ 6  16.00/ 7  21.05/10  22.38/10  25.06/ 9  25.27/ 9
    AOP0453 B Orientační Běh Opava    2.58/ 3  1.01/ 4  2.31/11   2.19/ 8   1.30/ 6   1.56/ 3   3.45/14   5.05/12   1.33/ 5   2.28/ 9   0.21/11

10. Šánová Julie               25.44  3.51/13  5.12/10  7.56/12   9.58/10  11.30/ 9  14.12/10  16.54/10  19.59/ 9  22.23/ 9  25.27/10  25.44/10
    KSU0494 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  3.51/13  1.21/10  2.44/13   2.02/ 6   1.32/ 7   2.42/11   2.42/10   3.05/ 8   2.24/13   3.04/13   0.17/ 2

11. Lubrichová Veronika        26.06  3.59/14  5.15/11  7.59/14  10.14/11  13.15/13  15.23/11  17.56/11  22.06/12  23.47/12  25.46/11  26.06/11
    STE0451 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     3.59/14  1.16/ 8  2.44/13   2.15/ 7   3.01/15   2.08/ 8   2.33/ 8   4.10/11   1.41/ 9   1.59/ 3   0.20/ 9

12. Heclová Marie              27.09  3.44/11  7.00/15  9.14/15  11.09/12  12.54/11  15.51/12  18.54/13  21.17/11  23.11/11  26.48/12  27.09/12
    KSU0454 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  3.44/11  3.16/14  2.14/ 7   1.55/ 4   1.45/12   2.57/14   3.03/12   2.23/ 4   1.54/11   3.37/14   0.21/11

13. Vorlová Eva                30.11  3.31/ 7  4.37/ 6  7.14/ 7  11.29/13  13.11/12  15.53/13  18.09/12  25.54/13  27.32/13  29.48/13  30.11/13
    ASU0499 B Magnus Orienteering     3.31/ 7  1.06/ 6  2.37/12   4.15/14   1.42/11   2.42/11   2.16/ 5   7.45/13   1.38/ 7   2.16/ 7   0.23/14

14. Slehová Eliška             32.09  3.37/ 9  5.20/13  7.27/ 9  13.28/15  15.13/15  17.55/15  20.10/14  27.56/14  29.35/14  31.46/14  32.09/14
    UOL0453 C SOB Olomouc             3.37/ 9  1.43/13  2.07/ 5   6.01/15   1.45/12   2.42/11   2.15/ 4   7.46/14   1.39/ 8   2.11/ 6   0.23/14

    Pánková Klára               DISK  3.38/10  5.09/ 9  7.58/13  11.55/14  13.28/14  16.09/14  22.12/15                                 DISK
    ZBM0456 B SK Žabovřesky Brno      3.38/10  1.31/12  2.49/15   3.57/13   1.33/ 8   2.41/10   6.03/15                                 0.22/13
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------