30.09.2017 4. HŽP Velké Vrbno
D12C      1.60 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
zpět na výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Procházková Doubravka      10.29  2.47/ 1  5.19/ 1   6.26/ 1   8.38/ 1   9.43/ 1  10.15/ 1  10.29/ 1
    ADA0651 B OOB Spartak Adamov      2.47/ 1  2.32/ 2   1.07/ 1   2.12/ 1   1.05/ 1   0.32/ 3   0.14/ 1

 2. Finstrlová Julie           11.13  2.52/ 2  5.21/ 2   6.46/ 2   9.21/ 2  10.29/ 2  10.58/ 2  11.13/ 2
    ZBM0552 B SK Žabovřesky Brno      2.52/ 2  2.29/ 1   1.25/ 2   2.35/ 2   1.08/ 3   0.29/ 1   0.15/ 2

 3. Otrubová Anna              11.47  3.02/ 3  5.44/ 3   7.15/ 3   9.54/ 3  11.01/ 3  11.31/ 3  11.47/ 3
    PLU0577 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov        3.02/ 3  2.42/ 4   1.31/ 3   2.39/ 4   1.07/ 2   0.30/ 2   0.16/ 4

 4. Navrátilová Marie          14.02  3.34/ 7  6.44/ 8   8.22/ 4  11.32/ 4  13.01/ 4  13.43/ 4  14.02/ 4
    ASU0599 B Magnus Orienteering     3.34/ 7  3.10/ 9   1.38/ 4   3.10/10   1.29/13   0.42/11   0.19/13

 5. Gallo Natálie              14.07  3.17/ 5  6.39/ 7   8.50/ 6  11.53/ 6  13.14/ 6  13.50/ 5  14.07/ 5
    AOP0652 C Orientační Běh Opava    3.17/ 5  3.22/11   2.11/ 8   3.03/ 6   1.21/ 9   0.36/ 5   0.17/ 8

 6. Jílková Lenka              14.10  3.39/ 8  6.25/ 6   8.32/ 5  11.43/ 5  13.10/ 5  13.54/ 6  14.10/ 6
    KON0666 C KOB Konice              3.39/ 8  2.46/ 5   2.07/ 7   3.11/11   1.27/12   0.44/13   0.16/ 4

 7. Zatloukalová Julie         14.28  4.00/12  7.34/13   9.20/ 9  12.01/ 7  13.27/ 7  14.10/ 7  14.28/ 7
    STE0650 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     4.00/12  3.34/12   1.46/ 6   2.41/ 5   1.26/11   0.43/12   0.18/10

 8. Pospíšilová Stella         14.41  3.12/ 4  5.51/ 4  10.03/12  12.39/ 9  13.52/ 9  14.25/ 8  14.41/ 8
    STE0551 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     3.12/ 4  2.39/ 3   4.12/13   2.36/ 3   1.13/ 5   0.33/ 4   0.16/ 4

 9. Pachmannová Katka          14.51  4.43/16  7.33/12   9.14/ 8  12.17/ 8  13.48/ 8  14.33/ 9  14.51/ 9
    AOP0551 C Orientační Běh Opava    4.43/16  2.50/ 6   1.41/ 5   3.03/ 6   1.31/14   0.45/14   0.18/10

10. Pazderníková Zdeňka        15.02  3.26/ 6  6.18/ 5   9.04/ 7  12.46/10  14.03/10  14.42/10  15.02/10
    ASU0698 C Magnus Orienteering     3.26/ 6  2.52/ 7   2.46/10   3.42/14   1.17/ 6   0.39/ 9   0.20/15

11. Neumannová Kristýna        15.16  3.44/10  7.44/14  10.02/10  13.11/11  14.20/11  15.00/11  15.16/11
    STE0550 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk     3.44/10  4.00/14   2.18/ 9   3.09/ 9   1.09/ 4   0.40/10   0.16/ 4

12. Šaňáková Marie             15.57  3.39/ 8  7.21/10  10.33/13  13.37/12  15.02/13  15.40/13  15.57/12
    UOL0651 C SOB Olomouc             3.39/ 8  3.42/13   3.12/12   3.04/ 8   1.25/10   0.38/ 6   0.17/ 8

13. Burdová Helena             15.58  3.45/11  6.57/ 9  10.02/10  13.43/13  15.01/12  15.39/12  15.58/13
    STE0653 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     3.45/11  3.12/10   3.05/11   3.41/13   1.18/ 8   0.38/ 6   0.19/13

14. Kopecká Nela               17.56  4.18/13  7.24/11  12.06/14  15.46/14  17.03/14  17.41/14  17.56/14
    UOL0650 C SOB Olomouc             4.18/13  3.06/ 8   4.42/14   3.40/12   1.17/ 6   0.38/ 6   0.15/ 2

15. Plachá Aneta               26.26  4.33/15  8.52/16  14.24/15  22.29/15  24.58/15  26.01/15  26.26/15
    JPV0555 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov   4.33/15  4.19/16   5.32/15   8.05/15   2.29/15   1.03/16   0.25/16

    Stryková Karolína           DISK  4.20/14  8.36/15                                           DISK
    KSU0656 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  4.20/14  4.16/15                       2.30/16   0.48/15   0.18/10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------